Tag |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Mannschaft |
Gegner |
Art |
Kabinen |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi. |
06.11.13 |
18:00 |
ISV D-Mäd. |
in |
Brukteria Dreierwalde |
M |
|
|
|
Mi. |
06.11.13 |
19:00 |
ISV B 1 |
in |
GW Steinbeck |
P |
|
|
|
Mi. |
06.11.13 |
19:00 |
ISV A 1 |
gegen |
Westfalia Hopsten |
P |
1 |
2 |
Kunstrasen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
11:00 |
ISV E 1 |
in |
Cheruskia Laggenbeck |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
11:30 |
ISV F 1 |
gegen |
Eintracht Mettingen |
M |
3 |
4 |
Rondell |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
11:30 |
ISV F 3 |
in |
Westfalia Westerkappeln 3 |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
12:00 |
ISV D-Mäd. |
in |
Arminia Ibbenbüren |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
12:30 |
ISV E 2 |
in |
Eintracht Mettingen 2 |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
12:30 |
ISV E 3 |
gegen |
Teuto Riesenbeck 3 |
M |
1 |
2 |
Rondell |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
12:30 |
ISV E 4 |
in |
Westfalia Westerkappeln 3 |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
13:00 |
ISV D 1 |
in |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
13:00 |
ISV B 1 |
gegen |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 |
M |
1 |
2 |
Kunstrasen |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
13:30 |
ISV D 2 |
gegen |
SV Büren 2 |
M |
3 |
4 |
Rondell |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
13:30 |
ISV D 4 |
in |
Cheruskia Laggenbeck 3 |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
14:45 |
ISV C 2 |
gegen |
SV Büren |
M |
3 |
4 |
Rondell |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
14:45 |
ISV A 2 |
gegen |
SC Falke Saerbeck |
M |
1 |
2 |
Kunstrasen |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
16:00 |
ISV D 3 |
gegen |
SV Dickenberg |
M |
3 |
4 |
Ausfall |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
16:00 |
ISV B 3 |
gegen |
Westfalia Hopsten 2 |
M |
1 |
2 |
Ausfall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
9:30 |
ISV B 2 |
in |
GW Steinbeck |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
11:00 |
ISV C 1 |
gegen |
Westfalia Hopsten |
M |
2 |
4 |
Kunstrasen |
So. |
10.11.13 |
11:00 |
ISV A 1 |
in |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
11:00 |
ISV Frauen |
gegen |
SC Falke Saerbeck |
M |
1 |
3 |
Rondell |
So. |
10.11.13 |
12:45 |
ISV 2 |
in |
Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
12:45 |
ISV 3 |
in |
Westfalia Hopsten 2 |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
12:45 |
ISV 4 |
in |
GW Steinbeck 3 |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
14:30 |
ISV 1 |
gegen |
Eintracht Mettingen |
M |
1 |
2 |
Kunstrasen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M = Meisterschaftsspiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P = Pokalspiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Das Stadion und der Waldplatz sind bis auf weiteres gesperrt .
Tag |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Mannschaft |
Gegner |
Art |
Kabinen |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi. |
06.11.13 |
18:00 |
ISV D-Mäd. |
in |
Brukteria Dreierwalde |
M |
|
|
|
Mi. |
06.11.13 |
19:00 |
ISV B 1 |
in |
GW Steinbeck |
P |
|
|
|
Mi. |
06.11.13 |
19:00 |
ISV A 1 |
gegen |
Westfalia Hopsten |
P |
1 |
2 |
Kunstrasen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
11:00 |
ISV E 1 |
in |
Cheruskia Laggenbeck |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
11:30 |
ISV F 1 |
gegen |
Eintracht Mettingen |
M |
3 |
4 |
Stadion |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
11:30 |
ISV F 3 |
in |
Westfalia Westerkappeln 3 |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
12:00 |
ISV D-Mäd. |
in |
Arminia Ibbenbüren |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
12:30 |
ISV E 2 |
in |
Eintracht Mettingen 2 |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
12:30 |
ISV E 3 |
gegen |
Teuto Riesenbeck 3 |
M |
1 |
2 |
Stadion |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
12:30 |
ISV E 4 |
in |
Westfalia Westerkappeln 3 |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
13:00 |
ISV D 1 |
in |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
13:00 |
ISV B 1 |
gegen |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 |
M |
1 |
2 |
Kunstrasen |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
13:30 |
ISV D 2 |
gegen |
SV Büren 2 |
M |
3 |
4 |
Rondell |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
13:30 |
ISV D 4 |
in |
Cheruskia Laggenbeck 3 |
M |
|
|
|
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
14:45 |
ISV C 2 |
gegen |
SV Büren |
M |
3 |
4 |
Wald |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
14:45 |
ISV A 2 |
gegen |
SC Falke Saerbeck |
M |
1 |
2 |
Kunstrasen |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
16:00 |
ISV D 3 |
gegen |
SV Dickenberg |
M |
3 |
4 |
Rondell |
Sa. |
09.11.13 |
16:00 |
ISV B 3 |
gegen |
Westfalia Hopsten 2 |
M |
1 |
2 |
Wald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
9:30 |
ISV B 2 |
in |
GW Steinbeck |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
11:00 |
ISV C 1 |
gegen |
Westfalia Hopsten |
M |
2 |
4 |
Kunstrasen |
So. |
10.11.13 |
11:00 |
ISV A 1 |
in |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
11:00 |
ISV Frauen |
gegen |
SC Falke Saerbeck |
M |
1 |
3 |
Stadion |
So. |
10.11.13 |
12:45 |
ISV 2 |
in |
Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
12:45 |
ISV 3 |
in |
Westfalia Hopsten 2 |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
12:45 |
ISV 4 |
in |
GW Steinbeck 3 |
M |
|
|
|
So. |
10.11.13 |
14:30 |
ISV 1 |
gegen |
Eintracht Mettingen |
M |
1 |
2 |
Stadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M = Meisterschaftsspiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P = Pokalspiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|